Login or register  
TV

Kevin R. Kelly


Mostly Credited As: Kevin R. Kelly
Sometimes Credited As: Kevin Kelly

Birth Name: Kevin Robert Kelly
Date Of Birth: December 28, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Chicago Fire (2012) 
  A Nuisance Call 02x04: (Oct/15/2013) As Darryl, [Co-Guest Stars]

Prison Break (2005) 
  Cute Poison 01x04: (Sep/12/2005) As Officer Weston, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Inside (2005) 
  Everything Nice 01x04: (Jun/29/2005) As Kevin Olsen 

Charmed (1998) 
  Little Box of Horrors 07x18: (Apr/24/2005) As Father 

Boston Legal (2004) 
  Change of Course 01x04: (Oct/24/2004) As Foreman #2 

Clubhouse (2004) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/26/2004) As male reporter, [Co-Guest Stars]

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Major League 08x13: (Jan/19/2004) As Lee Olsen 

Spin City (1996) 
  Hey Judith 05x12: (Jan/17/2001) As A.V. Nerd 

Early Edition (1996) 
  Where or When 02x16: (Apr/11/1998) As Young Lou Sinclair 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kevin R. Kelly Quotes

No quotes added for this person