Login or register  
TV

Justin Gaston

Mostly Credited As: Justin Gaston
Birth Name: Justin Michael Gaston
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pineville, Louisiana
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Justin Gaston



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Game Change (2012)As: Levi Johnston
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Ben Rogers (2014)
Episode Cast Credits 

Single Ladies (2011) 
  All or Nothing 02x12: (Aug/13/2012) As Gavin 

American Idol (2002) 
  2 of 9 Voted Off 09x31: (Apr/14/2010) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Glee (2009) 
  Pilot 01x01: (May/19/2009) As Guest Star 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Justin Gaston Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...