Login or register  
TV

Mitch Engel

Mostly Credited As: Mitch Engel
Birth Name: Mitchell Engel
Date Of Birth: May 20, 1958 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Potomac, Maryland




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Persons Unknown (2010)• Producer
The Good Guys (2010) (2010)• Producer
The Americans (2013) (2013)• Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mitch Engel Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..