Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Willem Wilmink


Mostly Credited As: Willem Wilmink
Birth Name: Willem Andries Wilmink
Date Of Birth: October 25, 1936 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Enschede, Overijssel
Date Of Death: August 02, 2003

Willem Wilmink




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Kanaal 13 (1982)• Compositor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Willem Wilmink Quotes

No quotes added for this person