Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Robert L. Hall


Mostly Credited As: Robert L. Hall
Birth Name: Robert Lawrence Jr. Hall
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wilmington, Delaware
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)





TV Appearances

Abeltje (2000)As: Business man
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert L. Hall Quotes

No quotes added for this person