Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sosie Bacon


Mostly Credited As: Sosie Bacon
Birth Name: Sosie Ruth Bacon
Date Of Birth: March 15, 1992 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA

Sosie Bacon




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Lost Boy (2015)As: Summer Harris
The Magicians (2015) (2015)As: Alice
Episode Cast Credits 

Scream: The TV Series (2015) 
  Hello, Emma 01x02: (Jul/07/2015) As Rachel Murray 
  Red Roses 01x01: (Jun/30/2015) As Rachel Murray 

The Closer (2005) 
  Waivers Of Extradition 05x12: (Aug/24/2009) As Charlie Johnson 
  Maternal Instincts 05x11: (Aug/17/2009) As Charlie Johnson 
  Smells Like Murder 05x10: (Aug/10/2009) As Charlie Johnson 
  Identity Theft 05x09: (Aug/03/2009) As Charlie Johnson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sosie Bacon Quotes

No quotes added for this person