Login or register  
TV

Kim Zolciak

Mostly Credited As: Kim Zolciak
Sometimes Credited As: Kim Zolciak Biermann
Kim Biermann

Birth Name: Kimberleigh Marie Zolciak
Date Of Birth: May 19, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pensacola, Florida

Kim Zolciak



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Don't Be Tardy... (2012)As: Herself
The Real Housewives Of Atlanta (2008)As: Herself (S01-S05)
Episode Cast Credits 

Watch What Happens: Live (2009) 
  Kim Zolciak Biermann 11x136: (Aug/13/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Fran Drescher Tawk Show (2010) 
  Season 1, Episode 11 01x11: (Dec/16/2010) As Herself 

Ghost Hunters (2004) 
  Taps Meets The Real Housewives Of Atlanta 06x25: (Dec/01/2010) As Herself 

The Bonnie Hunt Show (2008) (2008) 
  Rachel Bilson, Neil Flynn, Kim Zolciak 02x28: (Oct/14/2009) As Herself 
  Kandi Burruss, Sheree Whitfield, NeNe Leakes, Kim Zolciak, Lisa Wu Hartwell; Rod Blagojevich 02x05: (Sep/11/2009) As Herself 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Antonio Banderas, Lisa Wu Hartwell, NeNe Leakes 07x02: (Sep/09/2009) As Herself 

The Wendy Williams Show (2009) 
  Jeff Lewis; Kim Zolciak 02x30: (Aug/21/2009) As Herself 

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  Sheree Whitfield; NeNe Leakes; Kim Zolciak 03x83: (Dec/24/2008) As Herself 
  Ivanka Trump; Sheree Whitfield, NeNe Leakes, Kim Zolciak; Lisa Wu Hartwell 03x37: (Oct/21/2008) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Currently Expecting her third child, 1st with Atlanta Falcons Defensive Lineman Kroy Biermann.

As of March 20,2012 she is pregnant with her 4th child,second with Husband Kroy Biermann.

Gave birth to her 1st child at age 18, a daughter Brielle Zolciak on February 25, 1997

Gave birth to her 2nd child at age 24, a daughter Ariana Zolciak on October 18, 2002. Child's father is her now ex-1st husband, Daniel Toce.

Gave birth to her 3rd child at age 33, a son Kroy Jagger Biermann, Jr on May 31, 2011. Child's father is her boyfriend (now 2nd husband), Kroy Biermann.

Gave birth to her, fourth child, her 2nd son Kash Kade Biermann on August 15th 2012. This is her second child with her husband Kroy Biermann.

It was confirmed on June 5, 2013 that she is pregnant with her 5th child. Third with husband Kroy Biermann.

In August of 2013 it was announced that she was pregnant with twins.

Kim Zolciak Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

'Supernatural' Season 10 Trailer Shows Off "Demon Dean"

'Supernatural' has been around for a very long time. In fact, the series..

Tumble - Final Results

The final of Tumble has taken place tonight on BBC one with the public..

TNT Renews 'Murder in the First' for Season 2

    After a fairly successful inaugural run, TNT has opted to renew its..