Login or register  
TV

Tanner Hoechlin

Mostly Credited As: Tanner Hoechlin
Birth Name: Tanner Jeremy Hoechlin
Date Of Birth: May 27, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Corona, California
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Tanner Hoechlin



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Major League 08x13: (Jan/19/2004) As Guy #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tanner Hoechlin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..