Login or register  
TV

Kyle Searles

Mostly Credited As: Kyle Searles
Birth Name: Kyle Evan Searles
Date Of Birth: June 24, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Houston, Texas
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Kyle Searles



TV Appearances

Main cast 
South of Nowhere (2005)As: Jake Kessler (2007)
Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS (2003) 
  Caged 06x12: (Jan/06/2009) As Aaron 

Swingtown (2008) 
  Go Your Own Way 01x05: (Jul/03/2008) As Logan Rhode 
  Cabin Fever 01x04: (Jun/26/2008) As Logan Rhode 
  Love Will Find a Way 01x02: (Jun/12/2008) As Logan Rhode 

South of Nowhere (2005) 
  Gay Pride 03x08: (Sep/21/2007) As Jake 
  Fighting Crime 03x06: (Sep/07/2007) As Jake 
  The Truth Hurts 03x05: (Aug/31/2007) As Jake 
  Spencer's New Girlfriend 03x04: (Aug/24/2007) As Jake 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Good News For Almost Everyone 11x21: (May/06/2007) As Mac 
  Some Break-Ups And Some Get-Togethers 11x19: (Apr/22/2007) As Mac 
  Inked 11x18: (Apr/15/2007) As Mac 
  Deacon Blues 11x14: (Jan/28/2007) As Mac 

George Lopez (2002) 
  Trouble in Paradise 04x08: (Nov/23/2004) As Tom 
  The Simple Life 04x07: (Nov/16/2004) As Tom 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Goodbye Kitty 05x03: (Nov/16/2003) As Jason 

Dawson's Creek (1998) 
  ...Must Come to an End (2) 06x24: (May/14/2003) As Colby 
  All Good Things... (1) 06x23: (May/14/2003) As Colby 

American Dreams (2002) 
  Down the Shore 01x23: (May/04/2003) As Shane Waldon, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kyle Searles Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..