Login or register  
TV

Wim Wama

Mostly Credited As: Wim Wama
Birth Name: Wim van Wageningen
Date Of Birth: November 16, 1918 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Date Of Death: July 12, 1986




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wassende water, Het (1986) 
  Een dolle hond 01x04: (Jan/28/1986) As Horse dealer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wim Wama Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..