Login or register  
TV

Camryn Grimes

Mostly Credited As: Camryn Grimes
Birth Name: Camryn Elizabeth Grimes
Date Of Birth: January 07, 1990 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Van Nuys, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Camryn Grimes




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Mariah Copeland (2014-present [otherwise recurring]; 1997-2005 as Cassie Newman)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #10426 42x52: (Jun/05/2014) As Mariah Copeland 
  Ep. #10413 42x39: (May/19/2014) As Mariah Copeland 
  Ep. #10412 42x38: (May/16/2014) As Mariah Copeland 
  Ep. #10408 42x34: (May/12/2014) As Mariah Copeland 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Forest Green 06x18: (Apr/20/2014) As Deanne Price 

Make It or Break It (2009) 
  The Buddy System 02x13: (Apr/11/2011) As Suzanne 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Special Delivery 02x04: (Oct/05/2010) As Diane Farley 

Cold Case (2003) 
  WASP 07x05: (Nov/01/2009) As Edna Reed (1944) 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  Bloodline 04x05: (Oct/31/2008) As Diana Morrison 

ER (1994) 
  Alone in a Crowd 11x15: (Feb/17/2005) As Erin Shore 

Medium (2005) 
  Coming Soon 01x06: (Feb/07/2005) As Sharona 

JAG (1995) 
  The Court-Martial of Sandra Gilbert 03x02: (Sep/30/1997) As Lisa Frankl, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Camryn Grimes Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..