Login or register  
TV

Tom Barman

Mostly Credited As: Tom Barman
Birth Name: Tom Johannes Barman
Date Of Birth: January 01, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Belgium
Birth Place: Antwerpen, Flanders
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Tom Barman



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 7, Episode 14 07x14: (Sep/20/2011) As Himself 
  Season 6, Episode 160 06x160: (Apr/05/2011) As Himself 
  Grote Jubileum (May/21/2010) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Season 5, Episode 12 05x12: (Sep/15/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tom Barman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news