Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Pierre Brice


Mostly Credited As: Pierre Brice
Birth Name: Pierre Louis Baron de Bris
Date Of Birth: February 06, 1929 (Age 86)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Brest, Finistère
Date Of Death: June 06, 2015
Cause Of Death: pneumonia
Height: 5' 11 ¼" (1.8 m)

Pierre Brice




TV Appearances

Star Maidens (1976)As: Adam
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pierre Brice Quotes

No quotes added for this person