Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ed Van Thijn


Mostly Credited As: Ed Van Thijn
Birth Name: Eduard van Thijn
Date Of Birth: August 16, 1934 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland

Ed Van Thijn




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 32 06x32: (Oct/14/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 5, Episode 14 05x14: (Sep/17/2009) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ed Van Thijn Quotes

No quotes added for this person