Login or register  
TV

Patrick Leahy


Mostly Credited As: Patrick Leahy
Birth Name: Patrick Joseph Leahy
Date Of Birth: March 31, 1940 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Montpelier, Vermont

Patrick Leahy




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Tavis Smiley (2004) 
  Sen. Patrick Leahy, George Clinton 11x192: (Oct/22/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

FOX News Sunday with Chris Wallace (1996) 
  Patrick Leahy, Michael Hayden, David Kennedy 20x03: (Jan/19/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Andrew Card, Pat Leahy, 10x35: (May/01/2005) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Patrick Leahy, Sam Brownback 11x08: (Oct/23/2005) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Batman: The Animated Series (1992) 
  Showdown 04x02: (Sep/12/1995) Voiced  Governor 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patrick Leahy Quotes

No quotes added for this person