Login or register  
TV

Jessie James

Mostly Credited As: Jessie James
Birth Name: Jessica Rose James
Date Of Birth: April 12, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: Italy
Birth Place: Vicenza




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Eric & Jessie: Game On (2013)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Courteney Cox, Ricky Gervais, Jessie James 07x12: (Sep/23/2009) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jessie James Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lori Petty Returning to 'Orange is the New Black'

Lori Petty is reportedly returning to 'Orange is the new Black' for Season..

Strictly Come Dancing - Caroline Flack confirmed as taking part

Caroline Flack is the 12th celebrity to be confirmed as talking part in..

SPACE release first image of 'Killjoys' Cast

Canadian broadcaster SPACE has today revealed the first cast image of it's..