Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Raymond Kelly


Mostly Credited As: Raymond Kelly
Sometimes Credited As: Ray Kelly

Birth Name: Raymond Walter Kelly
Date Of Birth: September 04, 1941 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Ray Kelly 18x56: (Feb/05/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]

FOX News Sunday with Chris Wallace (1996) 
  Lindsey Graham, Nathan Hecht, Gary Bauer, Raymond Kelly, Dr. Steve Rosenberg 11x06: (Oct/09/2005) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Raymond Kelly Quotes

No quotes added for this person