TV

Michael Bellisario


Mostly Credited As: Michael Bellisario
Birth Name: Michael Angelo Bellisario
Date Of Birth: April 07, 1980 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California

Michael Bellisario




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS (2003) 
  Frame-Up 03x09: (Nov/22/2005) As Charles Sterling 
  Frame-Up 03x09: (Nov/22/2005) As Charles Sterling 
  Under Covers 03x08: (Nov/08/2005) As Charles Sterling 
  Under Covers 03x08: (Nov/08/2005) As Charles Sterling 

JAG (1995) 
  Fair Winds and Following Seas 10x22: (Apr/29/2005) As "Mikey" Roberts 
  There Goes the Neighborhood 10x08: (Nov/26/2004) As Midshipman "Mikey" Roberts 
  There Goes the Neighborhood 10x08: (Nov/26/2004) As Midshipman "Mikey" Roberts 
  One Big Boat 10x06: (Nov/12/2004) As Midshipman "Mikey" Roberts 

Quantum Leap (1989) 
  Mirror Image - August 8, 1953 05x22: (May/05/1993) As Kid #2 
  Mirror Image - August 8, 1953 05x22: (May/05/1993) As Kid #2 
  A Tale of Two Sweeties - February 25, 1958 05x12: (Jan/05/1993) As Martin Jr. 
  A Tale of Two Sweeties - February 25, 1958 05x12: (Jan/05/1993) As Martin Jr. 

Tales of the Gold Monkey (1982) 
  A Distant Shout of Thunder 01x20: (Apr/08/1983) As Son (Tourist) 
  A Distant Shout of Thunder 01x20: (Apr/08/1983) As Son (Tourist) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

He often has a small role in his father's programs.

Michael Bellisario Quotes

No quotes added for this person