TV

Jona Xiao


Mostly Credited As: Jona Xiao
Birth Name: Qiaona Xiao
Date Of Birth: May 18, 1989 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: China
Birth Place: Changsha
Height: 5' 2 ½" (1.58 m)

Jona Xiao




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Trophy Wife (2013) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/24/2013) As Graduate 3, [Co-Guest Stars]

Victorious (2010) 
  Driving Tori Crazy 03x08: (Apr/14/2012) As Nina, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Driving Tori Crazy 03x08: (Apr/14/2012) As Nina, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Forgotten (2009) (2009) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Female Med Student 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jona Xiao Quotes

No quotes added for this person