Login or register  
TV

Donald Wuerl

Mostly Credited As: Donald Wuerl
Sometimes Credited As: Cardinal Donald Wuerl

Birth Name: Donald William Wuerl
Date Of Birth: November 12, 1940 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Donald Wuerl



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Charlie Rose (1991) 
  Race and the NBA; Canonization in Rome 23x172: (Apr/29/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

CBS This Morning (1987) 
  Season 15, Episode 84 15x84: (Apr/28/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

FOX News Sunday with Chris Wallace (1996) 
  Season 18, Episode 31 18x31: (Mar/31/2013) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Lynne Cheney, Donald Wuerl, Anne Graham 12x17: (Dec/24/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Donald Wuerl Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - The Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..