Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gloria


Mostly Credited As: Gloria
Birth Name: Galina Peneva Ivanov
Date Of Birth: June 28, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Bulgaria
Birth Place: Rousse





TV Appearances

Music Idol (2007)As: Judge (Series 1)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gloria Quotes

No quotes added for this person