Login or register  
TV

Villy Kazasian


Mostly Credited As: Villy Kazasian
Birth Name: Villy Avram Kazasian
Date Of Birth: December 08, 1934 (Age 73)
Country Of Birth: Bulgaria
Birth Place: Sofia
Date Of Death: July 12, 2008

Villy Kazasian




TV Appearances

Music Idol (2007)As: Judge (Series 2)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Villy Kazasian Quotes

No quotes added for this person