Login or register  
TV

Lisa Wiegand

Mostly Credited As: Lisa Wiegand
Birth Name: Lisa Marie Wiegand
Date Of Birth: 1969
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Royal Oak, Michigan

Lisa Wiegand



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Dollhouse (2009)• Director of Photography
Chicago Fire (2012)• Director of Photography

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lisa Wiegand Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..