Login or register  
TV

Randy Spears

Mostly Credited As: Randy Spears
Birth Name: Gregory Allan Deuschle
Date Of Birth: June 18, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kankakee, Illinois
Height: 5' 10 " (1.77 m)

Randy Spears



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

American Dad! (2005) 
  Vision: Impossible 09x09: (Jan/05/2014) Voiced  John Q 
  School Lies 06x14: (Apr/03/2011) Voiced  John Q 
  In Country...Club 05x01: (Sep/27/2009) Voiced  John Q 

Sex Games: Vegas (2005) 
  Proof 01x13: (Jul/29/2005) As Dave Porter 
  Star Power 01x04: (May/27/2005) As Dave Porter 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Randy Spears Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..