Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tsvetelina Razlojka


Mostly Credited As: Tsvetelina Razlojka
Birth Name: Tsvetelina Rumenova Razlojka
Date Of Birth: January 14, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: Bulgaria
Birth Place: Samokov

Tsvetelina Razlojka




TV Appearances

Survivor (BG) (2006)As: Herself (S02: Expedition Robinson - 1st evicted)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tsvetelina Razlojka Quotes

No quotes added for this person