Login or register  
TV

Miglena Dermendjieva


Mostly Credited As: Miglena Dermendjieva
Sometimes Credited As: Meggi Derm

Birth Name: Miglena Hristova Dermendjieva
Date Of Birth: July 04, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Bulgaria
Birth Place: Yambol





TV Appearances

Survivor (BG) (2006)As: Megi Derm (S02: Expedition Robinson - 6th evicted)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Miglena Dermendjieva Quotes

No quotes added for this person