Login or register  
TV

Biliana Martinova

Mostly Credited As: Biliana Martinova
Birth Name: Biliana Nikolaeva Martinova
Date Of Birth: January 17, 1989 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: Bulgaria
Birth Place: Kurdzhali

Biliana Martinova



TV Appearances

Survivor (BG) (2006)As: Herself (S02: Expedition Robinson - 7th evicted)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Biliana Martinova Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..