Login or register  
TV

Georgi Krastev


Mostly Credited As: Georgi Krastev
Birth Name: Georgi Georgiev Krastev
Date Of Birth: October 04, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Bulgaria
Birth Place: Varna





TV Appearances

Survivor (BG) (2006)As: Himself (S02: Expedition Robinson - 9th evicted)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Georgi Krastev Quotes

No quotes added for this person