Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dilian Bachvarov


Mostly Credited As: Dilian Bachvarov
Birth Name: Dilian Hristov Bachvarov
Date Of Birth: June 26, 1984 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Bulgaria
Birth Place: Gabrovo

Dilian Bachvarov




TV Appearances

Survivor (BG) (2006)As: Himself (S02: Expedition Robinson - Eliminated in challenge)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dilian Bachvarov Quotes

No quotes added for this person