Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Georgi Drenski


Mostly Credited As: Georgi Drenski
Birth Name: Georgi Kirilov Drenski
Date Of Birth: June 12, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Bulgaria
Birth Place: Sofia

Georgi Drenski




TV Appearances

Survivor (BG) (2006)As: Himself (S02: Expedition Robinson - Eliminated in challenge)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Georgi Drenski Quotes

No quotes added for this person