Login or register  
TV

Amanda Brooks (2)

Mostly Credited As: Amanda Brooks (2)
Birth Name: Amanda Kate Brooks
Date Of Birth: June 22, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Amanda Brooks (2)



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Lottery (2014) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jul/20/2014) As Brooke Ashton 

Revenge (2011) 
  Lineage 02x08: (Nov/25/2012) As Young Marion 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #11907 47x132: (Oct/07/2009) As Mischa Cassadine 
  #11906 47x131: (Oct/06/2009) As Mischa Cassadine 
  #11905 47x130: (Oct/05/2009) As Mischa Cassadine 
  #11903 47x128: (Oct/01/2009) As Mischa Cassadine 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Amanda Brooks (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..