Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

John Stoll


Mostly Credited As: John Stoll
Birth Name: Johann Leslie C. Stoll
Date Of Birth: December 13, 1913 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Date Of Death: June 25, 1990





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


H.G. Wells' Invisible Man (1959)• Art Director
Master of the Game (1984)• Production Designer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Stoll Quotes

No quotes added for this person