Login or register  
TV

Theu Boermans

Mostly Credited As: Theu Boermans
Birth Name: Mattheus Augustinus Irene Carmen Boermans
Date Of Birth: January 11, 1950 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands Antilles
Birth Place: Willemstad, CuraƧao

Theu Boermans



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

't Vrije Schaep (2009) 
  Houdt 't dan nooit op? 01x06: (Feb/06/2009) As Lutz Lehman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Theu Boermans Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..