Login or register  
TV

Jim Demint

Mostly Credited As: Jim Demint
Birth Name: James Warren DeMint
Date Of Birth: September 02, 1951 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Greenville, South Carolina

Jim Demint



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Jim DeMint 19x72: (Mar/04/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Sen. Jim DeMint 17x06: (Jan/11/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

FOX News Sunday with Chris Wallace (1996) 
  Season 18, Episode 49 18x49: (Aug/04/2013) As Himself (panelist), [Featuring]
  Charlie Rangel, Jim DeMint, Mike Pence, Debbie Wasserman Schultz 14x48: (Aug/02/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jim Demint Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..