Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Debbie Wasserman Schultz


Mostly Credited As: Debbie Wasserman Schultz
Birth Name: Deborah Wasserman
Date Of Birth: September 27, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Queens, New York





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Daily Show with Trevor Noah (1996) 
  Tavis Smiley 20x86: (Apr/08/2015) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Rep. Debbie Wasserman Schultz 19x14: (Oct/29/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Tavis Smiley (2004) 
  Rep. Debbie Wasserman Schultz, Anna Gunn 11x177: (Oct/01/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Katie (2012) (2012) 
  Women in Politics 02x159: (May/15/2014) As Herself 

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Ann Coulter; Rob Reiner, Neil deGrasse Tyson and Debbie Wasserman Schultz; Rob Lowe 11x32: (Nov/01/2013) As Herself 
  Season 10, Episode 1 10x01: (Jan/13/2012) As Herself 

FOX News Sunday with Chris Wallace (1996) 
  Season 17, Episode 50 17x50: (Aug/12/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Charlie Rangel, Jim DeMint, Mike Pence, Debbie Wasserman Schultz 14x48: (Aug/02/2009) As Herself 
  Mike Pence, Debbie Dingell, Debbie Wasserman Schulz 13x28: (Mar/09/2008) As Herself 

The O'Reilly Factor (1996) 
  Terror War and Selfishness 11x132: (Jul/25/2006) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Debbie Wasserman Schultz Quotes

No quotes added for this person