Login or register  
TV

Arturo Alvarez

Mostly Credited As: Arturo Alvarez
Birth Name: José Arturo Alvarez
Date Of Birth: June 28, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Houston, Texas
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Arturo Alvarez



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

MLS Saturday on FSC (2007) 
  New York Red Bulls at San Jose Earthquakes 03x31: (Oct/03/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Arturo Alvarez Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news