Login or register  
TV

John Scalzi

Mostly Credited As: John Scalzi
Birth Name: Jonathan Michael Scalzi II
Date Of Birth: May 10, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fairfield, California

John Scalzi



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Alien Encounters (2012) 
  The Arrival 01x02: (Mar/20/2012) As Himself 
  The Message 01x01: (Mar/13/2012) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Stargate Universe (2009)• Creative Consultant

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Scalzi Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..