Login or register  
TV

Tamsyn Lewis


Mostly Credited As: Tamsyn Lewis
Birth Name: Tamsyn Carolyn Lewis
Date Of Birth: July 20, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Tamsyn Lewis




TV Appearances

Dancing With the Stars (AU) (2004)As: Herself (3rd Place - Series 5)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tamsyn Lewis Quotes

No quotes added for this person