Login or register  
TV

Matt White (2)

Mostly Credited As: Matt White (2)
Birth Name: Matthew White
Date Of Birth: April 16, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: Australia

Matt White (2)



TV Appearances

2014 Australian Open (2014)As: Himself (Presenter)
Glasgow Live - 2014 Commonwealth Games (2014)As: Himself (Presenter)
Dancing With the Stars (AU) (2004)As: Himself (Runner Up - Series 9)
Today Tonight (East Coast) (1995)As: Himself (Presenter 2008-present)
Sports Tonight (1993)As: Himself (Presenter 1993-2004)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matt White (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..