Login or register  
TV

Chris Brown (4)

Mostly Credited As: Chris Brown (4)
Birth Name: Christopher Brown
Date Of Birth: September 01, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Merewether Heights, Newcastle, New South Wales

Chris Brown (4)



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Travels With The Bondi Vet (2014)As: Himself (Presenter)
Dr. Chris Pet Vet (2013)As: Himself (as Dr. Chris Brown)
The Living Room (2012)As: Host
Bondi Vet (2009)As: Himself (Vet Surgeon at Bondi Junction Vet Surgery)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Circle (2010) 
  Season 3, Episode 102 03x102: (Jun/08/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 3, Episode 17 03x17: (Feb/07/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 1, Episode 78 01x78: (May/27/2010) As Himself (Vet), [Featuring]
  Season 1, Episode 72 01x72: (May/19/2010) As Himself (Vet), [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Brown (4) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Emma Willis hints that there will be a stellar cast for January's Celebrity Big Brother

Emma Willis has hinted that the next series of Celebrity Big Brother will..

Warwick Davis talks about appearing on this year's 'Text Santa' on ITV

Warwick Davis talks about appearing on the 'Coronation Street' special..

Emmerdale's Natalie J Robb would like to see a truce between Moira and Charity

Natalie J Robb who plays Moira on Emmerdale has revealed that she’d..