Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Samantha Colburn


Mostly Credited As: Samantha Colburn
Birth Name: Samantha Jo Colburn
Date Of Birth: March 19, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sioux Falls, South Dakota
Height: 5' 7 " (1.7 m)

Samantha Colburn




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Stitchers (2015) 
  Connection 01x03: (Jun/16/2015) As Michelle, [Co-Guest Stars]

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Nanny Dearest 08x21: (May/08/2013) As Melody Payton, [Co-Guest Stars]

Hart Of Dixie (2011) 
  Sparks Fly 02x09: (Dec/04/2012) As Evelyn (Colt's New Girlfriend), [Co-Guest Stars]

House of Lies (2012) 
  Ouroboros 01x09: (Mar/11/2012) As Preppy Consultant (Amanda), [Co-Guest Stars]

House (2004) 
  Brave Heart 06x05: (Oct/19/2009) As Marta, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Samantha Colburn Quotes

No quotes added for this person