Login or register  
TV

Renee Estevez

Mostly Credited As: Renee Estevez
Sometimes Credited As: Rene Estevez
Renée Sheen

Birth Name: Renee Pilar Estevez
Date Of Birth: April 02, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Renee Estevez


Renee Estevez is 47 years old and was born on April 02, 1967.
She was born in New York City, New York (USA)

TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The West Wing (1999) 
  Tomorrow 07x22: (May/14/2006) As Nancy 
  Transition 07x19: (Apr/23/2006) As Nancy 
  Requiem 07x18: (Apr/16/2006) As Nancy 
  Election Day, Part 2 07x17: (Apr/09/2006) As Nancy 
  Duck And Cover 07x12: (Jan/22/2006) As Nancy 
  Here Today 07x05: (Oct/23/2005) As Nancy 
  Mr. Frost 07x04: (Oct/16/2005) As Nancy 
  The Mommy Problem 07x02: (Oct/02/2005) As Nancy 
  The Ticket 07x01: (Sep/25/2005) As Nancy 
  2162 Votes 06x22: (Apr/06/2005) As Nancy 
  Things Fall Apart 06x21: (Mar/30/2005) As Nancy 
  The Wake Up Call 06x14: (Feb/09/2005) As Nancy 
  Faith Based Initiative 06x10: (Jan/05/2005) As Nancy 
  In the Room 06x08: (Dec/08/2004) As Nancy 
  Memorial Day 05x22: (May/19/2004) As Nancy 
  The Warfare of Genghis Khan 05x13: (Feb/11/2004) As Nancy 
  Disaster Relief 05x06: (Nov/05/2003) As Nancy 
  Constituency of One 05x05: (Oct/29/2003) As Nancy 
  The Dogs of War 05x02: (Oct/01/2003) As Nancy 
  Evidence of Things Not Seen 04x20: (Apr/23/2003) As Nancy 
  Red Haven's on Fire 04x17: (Feb/26/2003) As Nancy 
  The California 47th 04x16: (Feb/19/2003) As Nancy 
  Arctic Radar 04x10: (Nov/27/2002) As Nancy 
  Swiss Diplomacy 04x09: (Nov/20/2002) As Nancy 
  20 Hours in America (2) 04x02: (Sep/25/2002) As Nancy 
  20 Hours in America (1) 04x01: (Sep/25/2002) As Nancy 
  Posse Comitatus 03x21: (May/22/2002) As Nancy 
  Enemies Foreign and Domestic 03x18: (May/01/2002) As Nancy 
  The U.S. Poet Laureate 03x16: (Mar/27/2002) As Nancy 
  The Two Bartlets 03x12: (Jan/30/2002) As Nancy 
  The Indians in the Lobby 03x07: (Nov/21/2001) As Nancy 
  War Crimes 03x05: (Nov/07/2001) As Nancy 
  Manchester: Part 1 03x01: (Oct/10/2001) As Nancy 
  Ellie 02x15: (Feb/21/2001) As Nancy 
  The Drop-In 02x12: (Jan/24/2001) As Nancy 
  Lies, Damn Lies and Statistics 01x21: (May/10/2000) As Nancy 
  Let Bartlet Be Bartlet 01x19: (Apr/26/2000) As Nancy 
  Take This Sabbath Day 01x14: (Feb/09/2000) As Nancy 
  Take Out the Trash Day 01x13: (Jan/26/2000) As Nancy 
  In Excelsis Deo 01x10: (Dec/15/1999) As Nancy 
  Enemies 01x08: (Nov/17/1999) As Nancy 
  Mr. Willis of Ohio 01x06: (Nov/03/1999) As Nancy 
  The Crackpots and These Women 01x05: (Oct/20/1999) As Nancy 
  A Proportional Response 01x03: (Oct/06/1999) As Nancy 
  Post Hoc, Ergo Propter Hoc 01x02: (Sep/29/1999) As Nancy 

The Division (2001) 
  Shelby 02x02: (Jan/13/2002) As Co-Worker #1 

JAG (1995) 
  Dog Robber (1) 07x09: (Nov/20/2001) As Lieutenant on EP-3 
  Cabin Pressure 05x14: (Feb/01/2000) As PO Daniels 

MacGyver (1985) 
  Bushmaster 02x19: (Mar/23/1987) As Kelly Henderson 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  Room Upstairs 36x02: (Jan/31/1987) As Susan 

Growing Pains (US) (1985) 
  Higher Education 02x12: (Jan/20/1987) As Robin 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Anger Management (2012) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
Charlie Gets Trashed 02x66 Aug/11/2014 As: Writer
Charlie & His New Therapist 02x21 Jun/03/2013 As: Writer
Charlie's Patients Hook Up 02x15 Apr/25/2013 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

She is the daughter of Martin and Janet Sheen

Her siblings are Charlie Sheen, Emilio Estevez and Ramon Estevez

Renee Estevez Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

The Amazing Race Canada Proving Huge Ratings Success

After three weeks, THE AMAZING RACE CANADA continues to race ahead as the..

Big Brother UK: Ex-Housemate Kimberley Reveals Why She Walked

Following Kimberly’s shock exit from the house on Friday, she joined..

Cast Revealed of New Canadian Drama 'Killjoys'

Space, Syfy, and Temple Street Productions announced today that British..