Login or register  
TV

Marcy Kaptur

Mostly Credited As: Marcy Kaptur
Birth Name: Marcia Carolyn Kaptur
Date Of Birth: June 17, 1946 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Toledo, Ohio




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Real Time With Bill Maher (2003) 
  Episode 170 07x29: (Oct/02/2009) As Herself (Congresswoman) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marcy Kaptur Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..