Login or register  
TV

Tony Ayres


Mostly Credited As: Tony Ayres
Birth Name: Anthony Ayres
Date Of Birth: July 16, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Macau





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Anatomy (2009)• Producer
The Slap (AU) (2011)• Script Producer
The Straits (2012)• Executive Producer
Next Stop Hollywood (2013)• Executive Producer
Glitch (2015)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tony Ayres Quotes

No quotes added for this person