TV

Jennifer Hammon


Mostly Credited As: Jennifer Hammon
Birth Name: Jennifer Leigh Hammon
Date Of Birth: March 07, 1973 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Winter Park, Florida





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Port Charles (1997)As: Karen Wexler (#2) (1997-1999)
Episode Cast Credits 

The X-Files (1993) 
  Empedocles 08x17: (Apr/15/2001) As I.C.U. Nurse 
  Empedocles 08x17: (Apr/15/2001) As I.C.U. Nurse 

JAG (1995) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Krista Barron 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Krista Barron 

Star Trek: Voyager (1995) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Female N.D. 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jennifer Hammon Quotes

No quotes added for this person