Login or register  
TV

John Misto


Mostly Credited As: John Misto
Birth Name: John Joseph Misto
Date Of Birth: October 13, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Cut (2009) (2009)• Staff Writer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Misto Quotes

No quotes added for this person