Login or register  
TV

Gillian Zinser

Mostly Credited As: Gillian Zinser
Birth Name: Gillian Amalia Zinser
Date Of Birth: November 04, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Gillian Zinser



TV Appearances

Main cast 
90210 (2008)As: Ivy Sullivan (Season 3-4 (Recurring previously))
Episode Cast Credits 

90210 (2008) 
  Confessions 02x22: (May/18/2010) As Ivy Sullivan 
  Javianna 02x21: (May/11/2010) As Ivy Sullivan 
  Meet The Parent 02x20: (May/04/2010) As Ivy Sullivan 
  Multiple Choices 02x19: (Apr/27/2010) As Ivy Sullivan 

Southland (2009) 
  Butch and Sundance 02x02: (Mar/09/2010) As Chloe Sherman (as Amalia Zinser) 
Latest news

The CW cancels '90210' Feb/28/2013

All news
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gillian Zinser Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..