Login or register  
TV

Natalie Duarte


Mostly Credited As: Natalie Duarte
Birth Name: Natalie Rose Duarte
Date Of Birth: April 12, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York City, New York





TV Appearances

Hi-5 (1999)As: Jup-Jup (2009) -- [Voice]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Natalie Duarte Quotes

No quotes added for this person