Login or register  
TV

Pat Delaney

Mostly Credited As: Pat Delaney
Sometimes Credited As: Pat Delany

Birth Name: Patricia Marie Delaney
Date Of Birth: December 01, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lubbock, Texas

Pat Delaney



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Swiss Family Robinson (US) (1975)As: Lottie Robinson
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Rachel Blake (1995-1996)
Episode Cast Credits 

Unfabulous (2004) 
  The Picture 01x03: (Sep/26/2004) As Grandma 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  High and Dry 08x20: (Apr/26/2004) As Secretary 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  No Laughing Murder 03x18: (Mar/15/1987) As Ms. Kline 

Airwolf (1984) 
  Where Have All the Children Gone? 03x11: (Dec/14/1985) As Aunt (Wendy's) 
  Dambreakers 02x19: (Mar/16/1985) As Estelle Longwood 

Simon & Simon (1981) 
  The Third Eye 05x03: (Oct/17/1985) As Woman at Massage Parlor 

Falcon Crest (1981) 
  Chameleon Charades 03x09: (Nov/25/1983) As Mr. Smith 

The Wonderful World of Disney (1961) (1961) 
  The Sultan and the Rock Star 19x13: (Apr/20/1980) Voiced  Mrs. Winters 

Barnaby Jones (1973) 
  Death Is the Punchline 08x18: (Feb/21/1980) As Joanne Randall 

Charlie's Angels (1976) (1976) 
  Angels in Springtime 03x05: (Oct/11/1978) As Miss Ingrid 

Switch (1975) 
  Fleece of Snow 02x03: (Oct/05/1976) As Phyllis Hainey 

The Rockford Files (1974) (1974) 
  Sleight of Hand 01x16: (Jan/17/1975) As Karen Mills 

The Streets of San Francisco (1972) 
  Bird of Prey 03x11: (Nov/21/1974) As Judy 

Mannix (1967) 
  Rage to Kill 07x20: (Feb/24/1974) As Grethe 

The Sixth Sense (1972) 
  Whisper of Evil 01x11: (Apr/08/1972) As Alice 

Ironside (1967) 
  If a Body See a Body 05x11: (Nov/16/1971) As Sally Carlson, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Partners (1971) (1971) 
  Witness for the Execution 01x06: (Oct/23/1971) As Lisa 

Love, American Style (1969) 
  Love and the Television Weekend 03x12: (Oct/08/1971) As Danielle 

Bracken's World (1969) 
  Fallen, Fallen Is Babylon 01x21: (Feb/20/1970) As 1st girl guide, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Big Valley (1965) 
  Flight from San Miguel 04x25: (Apr/28/1969) As Sarah Mendez (as Pat Delany) 

The Good Guys (1968) (1968) 
  Credit Won't Buy You Happiness 01x08: (Nov/20/1968) As Miss Talbot 

I Dream of Jeannie (1965) 
  Haven't I Seen Me Someplace Before? 03x26: (Mar/26/1968) As Girl 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pat Delaney Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..