Login or register  
TV

Rainhard Fendrich


Mostly Credited As: Rainhard Fendrich
Sometimes Credited As: Raini

Birth Name: Rainhard Jürgen Fendrich
Date Of Birth: February 27, 1955 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: Austria
Birth Place: Vienna

Rainhard Fendrich




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Deal or No Deal (AT) (2005)As: Himself - Actor, Composer, Entertainer & Singer (Host - S01 - present)
Alles ist möglich - Die 10-Millionen-Show (2000)As: Himself (Host)
Die Millionenshow (2000)As: Himself (Host January 2000)
Episode Cast Credits 

SOKO Donau (2005) 
  Blind vor Liebe 02x03: (Oct/24/2006) As Ernst Buchmayr 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rainhard Fendrich Quotes

No quotes added for this person